Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Belle Plaine, Ia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Belle Plaine, Ia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Belle Plaine, Ia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,2296,978
BustAfghanistan 11,4877,138
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3017,023
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,0416,861
FarahAfghanistan 11,3357,044
GardizAfghanistan 11,3917,079
GhazniAfghanistan 11,3827,073
HeratAfghanistan 11,1426,924
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,2286,977
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,3307,041
KabulAfghanistan 11,2907,016
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5347,167
KhostAfghanistan 11,4367,107
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0566,870
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,0336,856
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,0136,843
North SalangAfghanistan 11,2036,962
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,0866,889
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9806,823
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,4157,094
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4687,126
ShkoderAlbania 8,4235,234
TiranaAlbania 8,4975,280
VloreAlbania 8,5475,311
AdrarAlgeria 8,1195,045
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7604,822
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7604,822
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0685,014
BatnaAlgeria 8,0424,997
BecharAlgeria 7,7134,793
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8874,901
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8124,855
BiskraAlgeria 8,0685,014
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,6205,357
ChlefAlgeria 7,6584,759
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0254,987
DjanetAlgeria 9,1115,661
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9004,909
El GoleaAlgeria 8,1605,071
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2355,117
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0995,033
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3215,171
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8395,493
In SalahAlgeria 8,3695,201
MilianaAlgeria 7,7164,795
OranAlgeria 7,5584,697
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4615,258
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0024,972
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9155,540
TebessaAlgeria 8,1905,090
TimimounAlgeria 8,0595,008
TindoufAlgeria 7,5174,671
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2165,106
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1656,317
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,0288,717
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2574,510
HuamboAngola 12,4177,716
LuandaAngola 11,9217,408
LuenaAngola 12,6867,883
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,2917,638
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9727,440
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1207,532
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1227,533
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1997,580
ByrdAntarctica 13,6778,499
DavisAntarctica 17,00210,565
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9567,429
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8149,206
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,1765,702
AzulArgentina 9,3465,808
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4705,885
BarilocheArgentina 9,4805,891
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,1755,702
CeresArgentina 8,5665,323
ChamicalArgentina 8,4675,262
ChepesArgentina 8,5595,319
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0586,250
ConcordiaArgentina 8,8625,507
CórdobaArgentina 8,6345,365
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6445,372
CorrientesArgentina 8,4435,246
EsquelArgentina 9,6726,010
EzeizaArgentina 9,1975,715
FormosaArgentina 8,3395,182
General PicoArgentina 9,1055,658
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,0105,599
JuninArgentina 9,0825,644
La PlataArgentina 9,2365,739
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,6274,740
La RiojaArgentina 8,3475,187
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9555,565
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,4416,488
Las LomitasArgentina 8,0895,027
Malarg EArgentina 8,9155,540
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,5485,933
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,5475,933
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8495,499
MendozaArgentina 8,6565,379
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,6535,377
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,7725,451
NeuquenArgentina 9,3195,791
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,1765,702
OranArgentina 7,7844,837
ParanaArgentina 8,8155,478
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,7355,428
PehuajoArgentina 9,1845,707
PergaminoArgentina 9,0275,610
PigeArgentina 9,3465,808
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6825,395
PosadasArgentina 8,5545,316
PresidenciaArgentina 8,3065,162
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6205,357
Punta IndioArgentina 9,3005,779
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,7145,415
ReconquistaArgentina 8,5805,332
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,8215,481
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6396,611
RivadaviaArgentina 7,9434,936
RosarioArgentina 8,9205,543
SaltaArgentina 7,9184,920
San AntonioArgentina 9,5955,962
San LuisArgentina 8,7705,450
San RafaelArgentina 8,8495,499
Santa RosaArgentina 9,1795,704
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2635,134
SarmientoArgentina 9,9996,214
TrelewArgentina 9,8436,117
TucumanArgentina 8,1345,055
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9966,833
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6705,388
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,5065,285
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8485,499
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8796,139
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,5865,957
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6139,702
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,31810,761
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,3469,536
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4419,595
AmberleyAustralia 14,0408,725
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7409,159
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9918,694
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8179,829
CairnsAustralia 13,9018,638
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7629,173
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,98810,556
CedunaAustralia 15,8679,860
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4979,009
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5959,069
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8329,217
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8948,634
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1688,804
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0529,975
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8469,225
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7349,156
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,57910,302
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6489,103
East SaleAustralia 15,0659,361
Esperance (po)Australia 16,93010,521
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,92910,520
EssendonAustralia 15,2259,461
ForrestAustralia 16,25610,102
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,8189,208
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20310,690
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,8809,868
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4369,592
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2359,467
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2519,477
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,3038,888
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,79710,438
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2089,450
LavertonAustralia 15,2439,472
LearmonthAustralia 16,74310,404
LongreachAustralia 14,4718,993
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4708,992
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7608,550
Low HeadAustralia 15,2209,458
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9098,643
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8219,210
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,26110,105
MeekatharraAustralia 16,75610,413
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2289,463
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2239,460
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,2859,498
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5589,668
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6789,121
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8988,015
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3358,908
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6369,095
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5509,663
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,62510,331
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4629,608
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,30510,754
Port HedlandAustralia 16,27310,112
RichmondAustralia 14,5449,038
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9558,672
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,5319,030
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,5249,025
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0339,342
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,0329,341
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,7188,524
TibooburraAustralia 15,0309,340
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9848,690
WaggaAustralia 14,8959,256
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,59210,310
WilliamtownAustralia 14,4158,957
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5138,397
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,62410,331
WoomeraAustralia 15,5579,668
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1849,436
GrazAustria 7,8154,857
InnsbruckAustria 7,5584,697
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7764,832
LinzAustria 7,6544,756
SalzburgAustria 7,6174,733
ViennaAustria 7,7754,831
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6404,747
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9966,212
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2346,359
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9126,159
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9726,197
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9116,159
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1053,794
LerwickUk 6,1043,793
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9446,180
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9336,172
SakiAzerbaijan 9,8936,148
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1266,292
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0096,220
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9426,178
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9966,212
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1636,316
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9516,184
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8296,108
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2673,273
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5373,441
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0273,124
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,3091,435
MuharraqBahrain 11,5107,152
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8497,984
DhakaBangladesh 12,7147,901
CharnocksBarbados 4,4912,791
BrestBelarus 7,8634,886
GomelBelarus 8,1775,081
GrodnoBelarus 7,7644,825
MinskBelarus 7,9024,911
MogilevBelarus 8,0084,976
VitebskBelarus 7,9074,913
BrusselsBelgium 6,9154,297
D’UccleBelgium 6,9154,297
OstendeBelgium 6,8054,228
Belize CityBelize 2,7431,705
BeninBenin 9,8966,149
BohiconBenin 9,8096,095
CotonouBenin 9,8966,149
KandiBenin 9,5845,955
NatitingouBenin 9,5195,915
ParakouBenin 9,6916,022
SaveBenin 9,7776,075
BermudaBermuda 2,6321,635
La PazBolivia 6,9514,319
Santa CruzBolivia 7,2774,522
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2225,109
FrancistownBotswana 13,9758,684
MaunBotswana 13,5558,423
TshaneBotswana 13,6968,511
AimoresBrazil 8,6055,347
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1335,054
AltamiraBrazil 6,4283,995
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,5084,044
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,7325,426
ApodiBrazil 7,6154,732
AracajuBrazil 8,1185,044
AracuaiBrazil 8,3085,163
AragarcasBrazil 7,6204,735
AraxaBrazil 8,2635,135
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,9014,910
BageBrazil 9,0295,611
BambuiBrazil 8,3585,194
BarbacenaBrazil 8,6025,345
BarbalhaBrazil 7,6514,755
BarcelosBrazil 5,6013,480
BarraBrazil 7,7204,797
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,0854,402
BarreirasBrazil 7,6984,784
BelémBrazil 6,5114,046
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,4725,264
BelterraBrazil 6,2073,857
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,4814,649
Bom JesusBrazil 8,9395,555
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,8994,909
BrasiliaBrazil 7,8534,880
BrevesBrazil 6,3993,977
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,7265,422
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,8625,507
CabroboBrazil 7,7534,818
CaceresBrazil 7,3524,569
CaetiteBrazil 8,0204,984
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,8854,900
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,9364,931
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,3985,219
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,6345,365
Campos SalesBrazil 7,5494,691
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4025,221
CaparaoBrazil 8,6495,375
CapinopolisBrazil 8,0314,991
CaratingaBrazil 8,5675,324
CaravelasBrazil 8,5645,322
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,9494,939
CarolinaBrazil 7,1054,415
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,5885,337
CataguasesBrazil 8,6785,393
CatalaoBrazil 8,0755,018
CatanduvaBrazil 8,2965,155
CaxiasBrazil 7,1594,448
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,9515,562
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,7884,839
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,6615,382
ChapecoBrazil 8,6845,396
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,0344,371
CipoBrazil 8,0314,990
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,0744,396
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4205,232
CordeiroBrazil 8,7565,441
CorrentinaBrazil 7,8324,867
CorumbaBrazil 7,6614,761
CoximBrazil 7,7384,808
CrateusBrazil 7,3714,580
CuiabaBrazil 7,3814,587
CuritibaBrazil 8,6875,398
DiamantinaBrazil 8,3385,182
DiamantinoBrazil 7,2524,506
DouradosBrazil 8,1015,034
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,7495,437
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,0225,606
EspinosaBrazil 8,0905,027
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,8624,885
FloraniaBrazil 7,7264,801
FlorestaBrazil 7,8134,855
FlorianoBrazil 7,3484,566
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,9295,549
FormosaBrazil 7,8654,887
FortalezaBrazil 7,3994,598
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,4375,243
FrancaBrazil 8,3265,174
GaranhunsBrazil 7,9814,960
GoianiaBrazil 7,8594,884
GoiasBrazil 7,7384,809
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4955,279
GrajauBrazil 7,0334,370
GuairaBrazil 8,3095,164
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4144,607
GuaratingaBrazil 8,4565,255
IbiriteBrazil 8,4725,265
IguatuBrazil 7,5704,704
IlheusBrazil 8,3185,169
ImperatrizBrazil 6,9404,313
IndaialBrazil 8,8315,488
IpameriBrazil 8,0194,983
IraiBrazil 8,6615,382
IreceBrazil 7,8244,862
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0304,990
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,0523,761
ItaitubaBrazil 6,3003,915
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,3485,187
ItaperunaBrazil 8,7105,412
ItapevaBrazil 8,5675,324
ItirucuBrazil 8,1335,054
ItuacuBrazil 8,0855,024
IvinhemaBrazil 8,1525,066
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,4345,241
JacobinaBrazil 7,9074,914
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,5454,688
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,9494,940
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,1345,055
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,6745,390
LavrasBrazil 8,5295,300
LencoisBrazil 7,9684,952
LinharesBrazil 8,6605,381
LondrinaBrazil 8,3935,216
MacapaBrazil 6,2083,858
MacauBrazil 7,6554,757
MaceioBrazil 8,1065,037
MachadoBrazil 8,5165,292
ManausBrazil 5,9653,707
MarabaBrazil 6,8174,236
MaringaBrazil 8,3585,194
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,2013,853
Monte AzulBrazil 8,1055,036
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9214,922
MonteiroBrazil 7,8574,883
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,1835,085
Morada NovaBrazil 7,5264,676
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,8604,884
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7695,449
ObidosBrazil 6,1063,795
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,0174,982
ParacatuBrazil 8,0485,001
ParanaBrazil 7,5594,697
ParanaguaBrazil 8,7355,428
ParanaibaBrazil 8,0404,996
ParintinsBrazil 6,1023,792
ParnaibaBrazil 7,1134,420
Passo FundoBrazil 8,8055,471
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,1975,094
PaulistanaBrazil 7,5954,720
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,9064,913
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,2805,145
PeixeBrazil 7,4714,642
PetrolinaBrazil 7,7494,815
PicosBrazil 7,4794,647
PiraiBrazil 8,7215,419
PirenopolisBrazil 7,7994,846
PompeuBrazil 8,3435,184
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,0885,026
Porto De MozBrazil 6,2923,910
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,6745,390
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,3283,932
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,0325,613
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,3444,564
PosseBrazil 7,7914,841
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,4704,642
RecifeBrazil 8,0254,987
RemansoBrazil 7,6624,761
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,2843,905
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,7905,462
Rio NegroBrazil 8,7255,422
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,8844,899
SalvadorBrazil 8,1995,095
Santa MariaBrazil 8,8865,522
SantaremBrazil 6,2023,854
SantosBrazil 8,7055,409
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,4395,244
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,7594,200
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6794,772
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,9285,548
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,6995,406
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,6085,349
Sao LuisBrazil 6,8904,281
Sao MateusBrazil 8,6115,351
São PauloBrazil 8,6485,374
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,4075,224
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,1633,830
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,8644,887
SerrinhaBrazil 8,0485,001
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,4105,226
SobralBrazil 7,2674,516
SoureBrazil 6,4414,002
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,6274,739
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,2775,765
SurubimBrazil 7,9494,940
TaguatingaBrazil 7,6314,742
TarauacaBrazil 5,9823,717
TauaBrazil 7,4604,636
TefeBrazil 5,7483,572
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,4315,239
TeresinaBrazil 7,2144,483
TiriosBrazil 5,6953,539
TorresBrazil 9,0385,616
TracuateuaBrazil 6,5824,090
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,1175,044
TriunfoBrazil 7,7794,834
TucuruiBrazil 6,6334,122
TuriacuBrazil 6,7434,190
UaupesBrazil 5,2823,283
UbatubaBrazil 8,7305,425
UberabaBrazil 8,2245,110
VassourasBrazil 8,7135,414
VicosaBrazil 8,6115,351
VitoriaBrazil 8,7255,422
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,2125,103
Ze DocaBrazil 6,9094,293
BurgasBulgaria 8,8395,493
LomBulgaria 8,4995,282
PlevenBulgaria 8,6085,349
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7185,417
SadovoBulgaria 8,7305,425
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6835,396
SofiaBulgaria 8,6015,345
VarnaBulgaria 8,8055,472
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1325,675
BurundiBurundi 12,7997,954
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8168,586
SiemreapCambodia 13,6488,481
BatouriCameroon 11,0106,842
DoualaCameroon 10,6726,632
GarouaCameroon 10,5566,560
MamfeCameroon 10,5056,528
MarouaCameroon 10,5386,548
NgaoundereCameroon 10,7246,664
NkoundjaCameroon 10,6296,605
YaoundeCameroon 10,8296,729
YokoCameroon 10,7666,690
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,4721,536
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,4321,511
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8492,392
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,9291,820
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6272,875
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 952592
Atikokan, OnCanada 752468
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,7831,108
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,4151,501
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4931,549
Banff, AbCanada 2,0561,278
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,150714
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,9421,828
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,8441,146
Bissett, MbCanada 1,043648
Blue River, BcCanada 2,3341,450
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,254780
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,1101,933
Brandon, MbCanada 1,072666
Broadview, SkCanada 1,234767
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3032,053
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,8931,798
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,4962,173
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,8311,759
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,1381,950
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,9541,214
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1101,933
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,6931,673
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3132,059
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2952,047
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6011,616
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,6352,259
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,9251,818
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,1151,936
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,8761,787
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,1381,329
Chapais, QcCanada 1,579981
Charlo, NbCanada 2,1141,314
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3391,453
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3391,453
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,7091,683
Chatham, NbCanada 2,1661,346
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3731,475
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6251,010
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4251,507
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8661,160
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,4822,164
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4322,133
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,9231,195
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,103685
Comox, BcCanada 2,6631,655
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,8521,772
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5291,572
Coronation, AbCanada 1,8411,144
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,0171,253
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,7781,726
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,183735
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,5361,576
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,1971,987
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,7811,728
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,2061,992
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,7001,056
Dryden, OnCanada 873542
Earlton, OnCanada 1,148713
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,0351,264
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,0481,272
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,0451,271
Edson, AbCanada 2,2181,378
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,8891,795
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,2101,374
Estevan, SkCanada 1,169726
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,0401,889
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2312,629
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,592989
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,2881,421
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,1281,323
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8211,753
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,8531,151
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9271,819
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,4221,505
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,5921,610
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,4741,537
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,0651,283
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,0751,290
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8491,771
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,9861,855
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,608999
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,5681,596
Golden, BcCanada 2,1531,338
Goose, NfCanada 2,6491,646
Gore Bay, OnCanada 869540
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,4361,514
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1991,367
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,4391,516
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,6782,286
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3071,434
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,3101,435
Hamilton, OnCanada 996619
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6511,647
Harrow, OnCanada 751467
Hay River, NtCanada 2,6351,638
Hope, BcCanada 2,4151,501
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7712,343
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0721,288
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,7972,360
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8491,771
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1212,561
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,9211,194
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,3691,472
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,108689
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,106687
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,2771,415
Kenora, OnCanada 885550
Kingston, OnCanada 1,272791
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,1002,548
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,1841,978
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,4331,512
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,494928
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,7521,088
La Tuque, QcCanada 872542
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,2001,989
Langara, BcCanada 3,2792,038
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,179733
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,8151,128
London, OnCanada 896557
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1491,957
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7751,103
Lytton, BcCanada 2,4371,514
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9481,832
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,360845
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,6351,016
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6832,289
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,9641,842
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,6921,051
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,5891,609
Moncton, NbCanada 2,2181,379
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9901,236
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,539956
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,512940
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,392865
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,347837
Morden, MbCanada 927576
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,075668
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6941,674
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,5881,608
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,4791,541
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,0001,243
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3742,097
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,7041,059
North Bay, OnCanada 1,112691
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,362846
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,362847
Peace River, AbCanada 2,4111,498
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9421,828
Penticton, BcCanada 2,2821,418
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,252778
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,132704
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,059658
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,6611,654
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,6441,643
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,8491,771
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,002623
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,6091,000
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6101,622
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1121,934
Princeton, BcCanada 1,301809
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6412,263
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,7171,067
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,5711,598
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,9951,239
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,017632
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,348837
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,349838
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6412,263
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,2231,381
Roberval, QcCanada 1,7001,056
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,5961,613
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,6601,031
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,1231,319
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,1841,979
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0441,891
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1601,342
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,582983
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 777483
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,3211,442
Scott, SkCanada 1,7091,062
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,1711,349
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,3121,437
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,6711,039
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,9652,464
Simcoe, OnCanada 872542
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 903561
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,2141,376
Smithers, BcCanada 2,9191,814
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,6931,673
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2861,420
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,514941
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,521945
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5761,601
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0611,902
Terrace, BcCanada 2,9971,863
Teslin, YtCanada 3,4042,116
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,490926
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,4211,505
Thompson, MbCanada 1,592989
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 738459
Timmins, OnCanada 1,105687
Tofino, BcCanada 2,7201,690
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,043648
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,025637
Trenton, OnCanada 1,197744
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,325824
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,5071,558
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,2571,403
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,301809
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5341,574
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,9611,219
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,8821,169
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,5451,582
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,5671,595
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2281,384
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 962598
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,1991,988
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,5462,203
Wiarton, OnCanada 931579
Windsor, OnCanada 746464
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 968602
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,424885
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,1111,312
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7101,684
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,301809
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9244,302
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8214,238
SalCape Verde 7,0544,383
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3457,050
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2066,964
AbecheChad 10,7746,695
FayaChad 10,3166,411
MoundouChad 10,8276,728
N’DjamenaChad 10,4686,505
AntofagastaChile 7,6084,728
AricaChile 7,0704,394
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,9806,202
ChicoChile 10,0526,246
ChillanChile 8,9715,575
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9685,573
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,0324,991
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9196,164
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8165,478
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,3084,541
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9004,909
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,1666,938
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,2765,143
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3815,830
ParronChile 8,7555,441
Puerto AysenChile 9,9056,155
Puerto MonttChile 9,4705,885
Punta ArenasChile 10,7576,685
QuinteroChile 8,6075,348
SantiagoChile 8,6725,389
SewellChile 8,7435,433
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1925,712
ValdiviaChile 9,2915,773
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,2995,779
VallenarChile 8,2035,097
ValparaisoChile 8,6095,350
AltaiChina 10,0376,237
BeijingChina 10,4696,505
ChangchunChina 9,7676,070
ChangduChina 11,8277,350
ChangshaChina 11,7987,332
ChengduChina 11,7677,312
ChongqingChina 11,8407,358
DuianChina 11,2486,990
ErlianChina 10,1956,335
GanzhouChina 11,9757,441
GuangzhouChina 12,3047,646
HaikouChina 12,7517,924
HailarChina 9,4075,845
HamiChina 10,5686,567
HetanChina 11,1786,946
JiuquanChina 10,8626,750
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8856,764
KashiChina 10,8766,758
KunmingChina 12,4127,713
LanzhouChina 11,1826,948
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0407,482
NanchangChina 11,6587,245
NanjingChina 11,2046,963
NanningChina 12,5337,788
PingbianChina 11,4617,122
QingdaoChina 10,7336,670
QiqiharChina 9,4665,882
RuoqiangChina 11,0056,838
ShanghaiChina 11,1826,949
ShantouChina 12,1687,561
ShenyangChina 10,0466,242
TaiyuanChina 10,8186,722
TaoyuanChina 11,8157,342
TengchongChina 12,4757,752
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4766,510
Xi’AnChina 11,2677,001
XichangChina 12,1067,523
YanjiChina 9,7066,032
YichangChina 11,5867,200
YinchuanChina 10,8806,761
YiningChina 10,4356,484
ZhengzhouChina 11,0936,893
ZhijiangChina 11,9787,443
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,8002,983
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,7472,950
AraucaColombia 4,4132,742
BarranquillaColombia 3,8442,389
Benito SalasColombia 4,6482,888
BogotáColombia 4,5092,802
Camilo DazaColombia 4,2442,637
El CaranoColombia 4,3122,679
Las GaviotasColombia 4,6592,895
MatecanaColombia 4,4382,758
PeralesColombia 4,4992,796
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,6602,896
Rafael NunezColombia 3,8582,398
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,4192,125
Simon BolivarColombia 3,8422,388
VanguardiaColombia 4,5862,850
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,5973,478
YariguiesColombia 4,2832,662
MoroniComoros 14,5359,032
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6412,263
LimonCosta Rica 3,6682,280
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6302,256
San JoseCosta Rica 3,6492,267
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9064,913
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2965,155
SibenikCroatia 8,0835,023
SplitCroatia 8,1325,053
ZagrebCroatia 7,9334,929
CamagueyCuba 2,6421,642
CasablancaCuba 2,2771,415
HavanaCuba 2,2951,426
WillemstadCuraçao 3,9942,482
FamagustaCyprus 9,8286,107
LarnacaCyprus 9,8326,110
LimassolCyprus 9,8176,100
NicosiaCyprus 9,7896,083
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7274,801
ChebCzech Republic 7,4244,613
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7644,824
PragueCzech Republic 7,5254,676
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9807,445
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8897,388
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7707,314
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2968,262
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6527,862
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0514,382
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2094,480
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8554,260
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8014,226
MarstalDenmark 7,0024,351
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0844,402
OdenseDenmark 6,9654,328
RandersDenmark 6,8764,273
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1914,469
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8424,251
TønderDenmark 6,9114,294
TylstrupDenmark 6,8264,241
TystofteDenmark 7,0194,362
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8694,269
VestervigDenmark 6,7694,206
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5067,772
Melville HallDominica 4,1542,581
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,1831,978
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,3082,056
AzuaDominican Republic 3,2932,046
BaniDominican Republic 3,3422,077
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,3042,053
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,3382,074
CabreraDominican Republic 3,2422,015
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,2622,027
CotuiDominican Republic 3,2782,037
DajabonDominican Republic 3,1391,951
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,2642,029
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,2322,008
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,3752,097
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,2212,001
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,3612,089
HigueyDominican Republic 3,4082,118
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,2222,002
ImbertDominican Republic 3,1881,981
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,2442,016
JimaniDominican Republic 3,2502,019
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,4082,118
La VegaDominican Republic 3,2462,017
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,3652,091
LuperonDominican Republic 3,1561,961
MichesDominican Republic 3,3522,083
MocaDominican Republic 3,2282,006
MoncionDominican Republic 3,1871,981
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,1151,936
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,3242,065
NaguaDominican Republic 3,2702,032
NeybaDominican Republic 3,2622,027
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,2852,041
PimentelDominican Republic 3,2722,033
PoloDominican Republic 3,3062,054
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,1921,984
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,2161,998
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,2322,008
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2482,018
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,3902,107
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,3262,067
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,2362,011
SamanaDominican Republic 3,3162,061
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,3452,078
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,2131,997
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,3082,055
San JuanDominican Republic 3,2422,015
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,4252,128
SanchezDominican Republic 3,2992,050
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,2111,995
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,1701,970
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,3522,083
TamayoDominican Republic 3,2802,038
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,3142,059
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,2842,041
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,1421,953
YamasaDominican Republic 3,3132,059
YasicaDominican Republic 3,2021,990
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,8974,907
CanarEcuador 5,1263,185
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0603,144
IzobambaEcuador 4,9013,045
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,8363,005
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2803,281
MilagroEcuador 5,0623,146
OtavaloEcuador 4,8443,010
PichilingueEcuador 4,9563,079
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9243,060
PuyoEcuador 5,0403,132
QuitoEcuador 4,8813,033
RumipambaEcuador 4,9703,088
San GabrielEcuador 4,8172,993
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9446,179
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2086,344
AswanEgypt 10,7486,679
AsyutEgypt 10,3676,442
BahariyaEgypt 10,1246,291
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1966,336
CairoEgypt 10,1246,291
DabaaEgypt 9,8666,131
DakhlaEgypt 10,3716,445
El ArishEgypt 10,1816,327
El TorEgypt 10,4246,478
FarafraEgypt 10,1766,323
HelwanEgypt 10,1426,302
HurguadaEgypt 10,5226,538
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1326,296
KhargaEgypt 10,4756,509
KosseirEgypt 10,6456,615
LuxorEgypt 10,5916,582
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7666,068
MinyaEgypt 10,2606,375
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0716,258
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3686,443
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4896,518
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2486,368
SalloumEgypt 9,6215,979
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8356,112
SohagEgypt 10,4516,495
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4076,467
TahrirEgypt 10,0356,236
TantaEgypt 10,0416,239
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1681,968
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1591,963
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1351,948
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1571,962
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6126,595
AsmaraEritrea 11,9037,397
AssabEritrea 12,3417,669
MassawaEritrea 11,9067,399
TallinEstonia 7,3404,561
TartuEstonia 7,5054,664
VilsandiEstonia 7,2994,535
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4587,741
GonderEthiopia 12,0537,490
NegeleEthiopia 12,8317,973
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,9276,790
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7483,572
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7003,542
Laucala BayFiji 11,3097,028
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3617,060
NandiFiji 11,3617,060
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2677,001
HelsinkiFinland 7,2824,525
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,2854,527
JoensuuFinland 7,2784,523
JokioinenFinland 7,1884,467
JyvskylFinland 7,1544,446
KajaaniFinland 7,0824,401
KuopioFinland 7,1904,468
KuusamoFinland 7,0024,351
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3544,570
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,0904,406
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,0714,394
OuluFinland 6,9524,320
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8144,234
TampereFinland 7,1514,444
TurkuFinland 7,1604,450
VaasaFinland 6,9574,323
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7744,831
BiarritzFrance 6,9914,345
BordeauxFrance 6,9644,328
BrestFrance 6,5134,047
CaenFrance 6,7214,177
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9964,348
DijonFrance 7,1814,462
GourdonFrance 7,1054,415
GrenobleFrance 7,3584,572
Le MansFrance 6,8354,247
LilleFrance 6,8554,260
LyonFrance 7,2714,518
MarseilleFrance 7,4394,623
MontpellierFrance 7,3494,567
NancyFrance 7,1584,448
NantesFrance 6,7664,205
NiceFrance 7,5534,694
ParisFrance 6,9154,297
PerpignanFrance 7,3324,556
StrasbourgFrance 7,2524,506
ToulonFrance 7,5074,665
ToulouseFrance 7,1764,459
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,6933,538
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,6893,535
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,6943,538
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,8143,613
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,5243,432
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4894,654
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9225,544
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9205,543
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3565,192
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4825,271
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2945,154
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3595,816
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,01111,814
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,41711,445
BitamGabon 10,9596,810
CocobeachGabon 10,8886,766
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4107,091
LambarnGabon 11,0696,878
LastourvilleGabon 11,2817,010
LibrevilleGabon 10,9146,782
MakokouGabon 11,1876,952
MayumbaGabon 11,3067,025
MitzicGabon 11,0626,874
MkamboGabon 11,2396,984
MoandaGabon 11,3797,071
MouilaGabon 11,2206,972
Port-GentilGabon 10,9466,802
TchibanGabon 11,2937,018
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7762,968
BanjulGambia 7,8134,855
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4495,872
TbilisiGeorgia 9,7576,063
BerlinGermany 7,3084,541
BrockenGermany 7,2084,479
CologneGermany 7,0564,385
DresdenGermany 7,4264,614
ErfurtGermany 7,2824,525
EssenGermany 7,0294,368
FichtelbergGermany 7,4304,617
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2084,479
GeisenheimGermany 7,1774,460
GorlitzGermany 7,4874,653
HamburgGermany 7,0544,383
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0534,383
HannoverGermany 7,1124,420
HelgolandGermany 6,9054,291
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5014,661
KarlsruheGermany 7,2674,516
KasselGermany 7,1764,459
KonstanzGermany 7,4024,600
LeipzigGermany 7,3334,557
LindenbergGermany 7,3694,579
MagdeburgGermany 7,2394,499
MunichGermany 7,5104,667
MünsterGermany 7,0304,368
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2364,497
NurembergGermany 7,3904,592
NurnbergGermany 7,3874,590
PotsdamGermany 7,3014,537
RostockGermany 7,1284,429
SchleswigGermany 6,9724,333
StuttgartGermany 7,3294,554
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1164,422
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5264,677
AccraGhana 9,7426,054
KumasiGhana 9,5415,929
TamaleGhana 9,4005,841
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1774,460
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8905,525
AthensGreece 8,9975,591
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0205,605
ChiosGreece 9,1105,661
CorfuGreece 8,6405,369
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6365,366
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3055,782
IoanninaGreece 8,6885,399
KalamataGreece 8,9715,575
KerkiraGreece 8,6405,369
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0965,652
LamiaGreece 8,8485,498
LarissaGreece 8,7885,461
LemnosGreece 8,9225,544
LimnosGreece 8,9295,548
MethoniGreece 8,9715,574
MilosGreece 9,1475,684
MitiliniGreece 9,0775,641
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0725,637
NaxosGreece 9,1715,699
PatrasGreece 8,8595,505
RhodesGreece 9,3875,833
SamosGreece 9,2105,723
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9645,570
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2285,735
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7495,437
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9575,566
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8475,498
AasiaatGreenland 3,7382,323
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2232,624
AputiteqGreenland 4,4952,793
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0663,148
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5512,207
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6062,241
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8292,380
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9293,063
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8282,378
JulianehbGreenland 3,6972,297
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7192,311
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9283,062
NanortalikGreenland 3,7282,316
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7412,325
NordGreenland 5,1613,207
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5422,201
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9952,483
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8382,385
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7232,314
UpernavikGreenland 3,9112,430
UummannaqGreenland 3,8802,411
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,0762,533
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,0782,534
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0481,894
BokeGuinea 8,1415,059
ConakryGuinea 8,3405,183
FaranahGuinea 8,5435,309
KankanGuinea 8,6375,367
KindiaGuinea 8,3675,199
KissidougouGuinea 8,6435,371
LabeGuinea 8,3215,171
MacentaGuinea 8,7565,441
MamouGuinea 8,4085,225
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9145,539
SiguiriGuinea 8,5715,326
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,0104,978
GeorgetownGuyana 5,1383,193
TimehriGuyana 5,1593,206
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,2182,000
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,3533,948
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,4804,027
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3863,968
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,5544,072
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5984,721
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3923,972
CatacamasHonduras 3,0691,907
CholutecaHonduras 3,2242,003
La CeibaHonduras 2,9621,841
La MesaHonduras 2,9781,851
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,0801,914
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0421,890
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,1421,952
TelaHonduras 2,9541,836
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3747,689
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3757,690
BudapestHungary 7,9774,957
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9924,966
DebrecenHungary 8,1195,045
KeszthelyHungary 7,9354,931
MiskolcHungary 8,0254,987
PecsHungary 8,0485,001
SzegedHungary 8,1335,054
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8634,886
AkureyriIceland 5,1163,179
DalatangiIceland 5,3283,311
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,2743,278
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1463,198
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2003,231
ReykhólarIceland 4,9303,064
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9563,079
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9083,050
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0433,134
AgraIndia 12,2567,616
AhmedabadIndia 12,6097,836
AkolaIndia 12,9538,049
AllahabadIndia 12,4877,760
AmritsarIndia 11,7187,282
BangaloreIndia 13,8118,582
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4378,350
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0908,134
BikanerIndia 12,0867,511
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8478,605
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5277,785
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5277,785
DaltonganjIndia 12,6607,867
DarbhangaIndia 12,4327,726
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,2587,617
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,2557,616
DumkaIndia 12,6467,858
DwarkaIndia 12,5987,829
GoaIndia 13,4608,364
GuwahatiIndia 12,4347,727
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3328,285
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7107,898
JagdalpurIndia 13,1958,200
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8397,978
KotaIndia 12,4457,733
KozhikodeIndia 13,9648,677
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4817,134
LudhianaIndia 11,8197,344
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7678,555
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,0227,471
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0668,119
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5058,392
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,9398,040
New DelhiIndia 12,0897,512
PambanIndia 14,2438,851
PuneIndia 13,1298,158
SagarIndia 12,6317,849
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4497,115
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2908,880
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2908,880
VeravalIndia 12,7907,948
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3578,300
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,1868,816
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,6449,100
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6209,706
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,0669,362
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,9278,654
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,5378,412
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8359,218
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6968,511
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2849,498
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,8809,247
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,2128,210
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,2549,479
AbadanIran 10,9976,834
ArakIran 10,7026,651
BabolsarIran 10,5556,559
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6617,246
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3536,434
Bandar LengehIran 11,6697,251
BirjandIran 11,1866,951
BushehrIran 11,2516,992
ChahbaharIran 12,0227,470
DezfulIran 10,8206,723
EsfahanIran 10,9376,796
IranshahrIran 11,8267,349
KermanIran 11,3757,069
KermanshahIran 10,5606,562
Khoram AbadIran 10,6996,649
MashhadIran 10,8476,741
OroomiehIran 10,1476,306
RamsarIran 10,4596,499
RashtIran 10,3756,447
SemnanIran 10,6986,648
ShahroudIran 10,6726,631
ShirazIran 11,2727,005
TabrizIran 10,1606,313
TeheranIran 10,6066,591
YazdIran 11,1046,900
ZahedanIran 11,5967,206
ZanjanIran 10,3906,457
BaghdadIraq 10,5326,545
BasraIraq 10,9566,808
BelmulletIreland 5,8813,654
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0603,766
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9653,706
ClonesIreland 6,0493,759
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9763,713
CorkIreland 6,0793,777
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0813,779
DublinIreland 6,1423,817
KilkennyIreland 6,1183,802
Malin HeadIreland 5,9893,721
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1943,849
ShannonIreland 6,0153,738
ValentiaIreland 5,9673,708
EilatIsrael 10,3816,451
HaifaIsrael 10,0926,271
JerusalemIsrael 10,1896,332
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1596,313
AlbengaItaly 7,5844,713
AlgheroItaly 7,8314,866
AmendolaItaly 8,2365,118
AnconaItaly 7,9484,939
ArezzoItaly 7,8574,882
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3315,177
BergamoItaly 7,5704,704
BolognaItaly 7,7474,814
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6134,731
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3955,217
BrindisiItaly 8,4405,245
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9804,959
CameriItaly 7,5164,671
CampobassoItaly 8,1695,076
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9744,955
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0204,984
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9054,912
Cape MeleItaly 7,5934,718
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3235,172
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5035,284
CerviaItaly 7,8294,865
CiampinoItaly 8,0224,985
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7344,806
Cisa PassItaly 7,6674,764
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9594,946
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6554,757
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5675,324
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5145,291
DecimomannuItaly 7,9674,951
DobbiacoItaly 7,6474,752
FalconaraItaly 7,9394,933
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7934,842
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2325,115
FonniItaly 7,9314,928
FrontoneItaly 7,9074,914
FrosinoneItaly 8,0795,020
GelaItaly 8,4785,269
GenoaItaly 7,6034,725
GhediItaly 7,6234,737
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3705,201
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1715,077
GrossetoItaly 7,8594,884
GrottaglieItaly 8,4175,230
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8634,886
GuidoniaItaly 8,0184,982
IstranaItaly 7,7144,794
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4915,276
LatinaItaly 8,0625,010
LatronicoItaly 8,3645,198
LecceItaly 8,4845,272
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8194,859
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3935,215
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4795,269
MilanItaly 7,5594,698
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5134,669
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8924,904
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1975,094
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8924,904
PadovaItaly 7,7204,797
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6174,733
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3415,183
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3225,172
PantelleriaItaly 8,3505,189
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6684,765
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9754,956
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9244,924
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0765,018
PiacenzaItaly 7,6244,738
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7514,817
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8144,856
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1115,040
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3095,164
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0254,987
PrizziItaly 8,3785,206
RadicofaniItaly 7,8934,905
Resia PassItaly 7,5454,689
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8644,887
RivoltoItaly 7,7504,816
Rolle PassItaly 7,6524,755
RomeItaly 8,0074,975
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0014,972
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7854,838
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5784,709
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2385,119
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5295,300
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6974,783
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8434,874
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4465,248
SigonellaItaly 8,4985,281
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4125,227
TarvisioItaly 7,7434,812
TermoliItaly 8,1575,069
TorinoItaly 7,4924,656
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4764,645
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3025,159
TrevicoItaly 8,2445,123
TrevisoItaly 7,7214,798
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8134,855
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4864,652
UdineItaly 7,7544,818
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2885,150
VeniceItaly 7,7424,811
VeronaItaly 7,6614,761
VicenzaItaly 7,6894,778
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9794,958
ViterboItaly 7,9444,936